- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
0.47 Acres1/12 12$90,900,000 $85,900 105720.7%0 Plantation Dr #N, Cookeville, TN 38506
Listed by Sonja Brown of American Way Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt1/59 59$60,300,000 $599,900 9951.7%1653 Lester Flatt Rd, Sparta, TN 38583
Listed by Landon Dickerson of True North Real Estate Services, LLC

385.28 Acres Lot1/70 70$42,500,000 $53,900,000 21.2%5845 Old 96, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Dan McEwen of McEwen Group

5 Beds4 Baths5,488 SqFt1/70 70$35,000,000 $37,500,000 6.7%998 Dickinson Ln, Franklin, TN 37069
Listed by MIKE JONES of Jones Properties

5 Beds10 Baths19,811 SqFt1/16 16$32,000,000 $40,000,000 20.0%1304 Chickering Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Steve G Fridrich of Fridrich & Clark Realty

2 Beds3 Baths17,464 SqFt$27,500,000 $30,000,000 8.3%1350 King Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Jeremy Hall of Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

61 Acres Lot1/6 6$27,000,000 $27,000,0000 Murfreesboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Marybeth Duke of John M. Green, REALTORS, LLC

- 147 Acres Lot$25,000,000 $38,500,000 35.1%
2338 E McEwen Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
Listed by Tom McArthur. Jr. of McArthur Sanders Real Estate

247.37 Acres$22,263,300 $22,263,3000 Highway 109, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Kenneth Beal of Beal Properties LLC

986.25 Acres1/63 63$20,800,000 $22,185,000 6.2%5425 Big East Fork Road, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Walker Hoye of McEwen Group

538 Acres Lot1/9 9$20,353,900 $26,145,000 22.1%3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069
Listed by Cooper Magli of Magli Realty Company

6,437 Acres Lot1/63 63$20,290,000 $25,748,000 21.2%1 Monterey Hwy, Monterey, TN 38574
Listed by Jonathan (Matt) Matthew Elrod of Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

1,418.5 Acres Lot1/77 77$20,000,000 $18,900,000 5.8%0 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Dan McEwen of McEwen Group

5 Beds11 Baths22,012 SqFt1/47 47$19,000,000 $23,000,000 17.4%1710 Talbot Trl, Franklin, TN 37069
Listed by Richard B French of French King Fine Properties

208.35 Acres Lot1/38 38$19,000,000 $22,000,000 13.6%3317 Floyd Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Richard B French of French King Fine Properties

4 Beds5 Baths5,035 SqFt$18,250,000 $19,750,000 7.6%3385 Bailey Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Jamie Parsons of Compass Tennessee, LLC

68 Beds70 Baths65,151 SqFt1/68 68$18,096,572 $18,000,000 0.5%1020 Harmony Hills Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Hannah Dills of Parks Compass

6 Beds11 Baths12,901 SqFt1/18 18$18,000,000 $20,000,000 10.0%703 Bowling Ave, Nashville, TN 37215
Listed by Steve G Fridrich of Fridrich & Clark Realty

17.37 Acres1/7 7$17,500,000 $14,000,000 25.0%5081 Port Royal Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Linda Byrd of NextHome Music City Realty

6 Beds9 Baths8,826 SqFt1/70 70$17,500,000 $17,999,999 2.8%2014 Old Hillsboro Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Bill Henson, Jr. of Parks Compass

102 Acres$16,750,000 $15,750,000 6.3%0 Franklin Rd, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Kenneth Beal of Beal Properties LLC

102 Acres$16,750,000 $15,750,000 6.3%0 Franklin Road, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Kenneth Beal of Beal Properties LLC

3 Beds6 Baths6,458 SqFt1/88 88$16,500,000 $19,990,000 17.5%6677 Leipers Creek Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by JT Hodges of McEwen Group

5 Beds6 Baths10,764 SqFt1/79 79$16,350,000 $16,999,999 3.8%4640 Murfreesboro Rd #E, Franklin, TN 37067
Listed by Cody Bass of Recurve Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417